Læringsmiljøutvalget


Medlemmer:


Leder:


Victor Zimmer
(Studentrepresentant)
Fra: 2022-08-01
Til: 2023-07-31

Medlemmer:


Fredrik Askim
(Studentrepresentant)
Fra: 2021-08-01
Til: 2023-07-31
Rune Witon Olsen
(Studentrepresentant)
Fra: 2022-08-01
Til: 2024-07-31
Cecilie Andreassen
(Ansatt representant)
Fra: 2022-08-01
Til: 2024-07-31
Heidi Adolfsen
(Ansatt representant)
Fra: 2022-08-01
Til: 2024-07-31
Torun Jansen
(Ansatt representant)
Fra: 2022-08-01
Til: 2024-07-31
Terje Øien Thomsen
(Ansatt representant)
Fra: 2022-08-01
Til: 2024-07-31
Bjørn Christian Nilsen
(Ansatt representant)
Fra: 2022-08-01
Til: 2024-07-31
Malin Louise Nyhagen
(Studentrepresentant)
Fra: 2022-08-01
Til: 2024-07-31
Madelen Garnes
(Studentrepresentant)
Fra: 2022-08-01
Til: 2024-07-31
Silje Heløe Kjær-Olsen
(Studentrepresentant)
Fra: 2022-08-01
Til: 2024-07-31
John McNicol
(Ansatt representant)
Fra: 2022-08-01
Til: 2024-07-31

Varamedlemmer:


Astrid Gramstad
(Ansatt representant)
Fra: 2022-08-01
Til: 2024-07-31
Kjersti Dahle
(Ansatt representant)
Fra: 2022-08-01
Til: 2024-07-31
Oda Røsæg Olsen
(Studentrepresentant)
Fra: 2022-08-01
Til: 2023-07-31
Robin Johansen
(Studentrepresentant)
Fra: 2022-08-01
Til: 2024-07-31